Assign modules on offcanvas module position to make them visible in the sidebar.

Top 10 teams

Pos Team Pl SD Pts
Sabato, 28 Aprile 2018
15:00 ASD Castiglione Valfino - : - A.S.D. Raiano Via Piano S. Donato - Castiglione Messer Raimondo , Campo sportivo "A. Romano"
15:00 Via Piano S. Donato - Castiglione Messer Raimondo , Campo sportivo "A. Romano"
15:00 A.S.D. Pro Tirino Calcio Pescara - : - A.S.D. Atletico Montesilvano Via Marco - Pescara , Campo sportivo "San Marco"
15:00 Via Marco - Pescara , Campo sportivo "San Marco"
15:00 A.S.D. Popoli Calcio - : - A.S.D. Spoltore Calcio Via Dello Sport - Popoli , Campo sportivo Comunale
15:00 Via Dello Sport - Popoli , Campo sportivo Comunale
15:00 A.S.D. Manoppello Arabona - : - A.S.D. Torre Calcio C. Da Tratturo - Manoppello , Campo sportivo "R. Restinetti"
15:00 C. Da Tratturo - Manoppello , Campo sportivo "R. Restinetti"
15:00 A.S.D. Cepagatti - : - A.S.D. Virtus Pratola Calcio Via Santuccione - Cepagatti , Campo sportivo "N. Marcantonio"
15:00 Via Santuccione - Cepagatti , Campo sportivo "N. Marcantonio"
Sabato, 21 Aprile 2018
15:00 A.S.D. Virtus Pratola Calcio 0 : 3 ASD Castiglione Valfino Via Per Raiano - Pratola Peligna , Campo sportivo "Ricci"
15:00 Via Per Raiano - Pratola Peligna , Campo sportivo "Ricci"
15:00 A.S.D. Raiano - : - Verlengia Calcio Via Degli Zoccolanti - Raiano , Campo sportivo " Alfredo Cipriani "
15:00 Via Degli Zoccolanti - Raiano , Campo sportivo " Alfredo Cipriani "
15:00 A.S.D. Atletico Montesilvano - : - A.S.D. Popoli Calcio Via Ugo Foscolo - Montesilvano , Campo sportivo "G. Speziale"
15:00 Via Ugo Foscolo - Montesilvano , Campo sportivo "G. Speziale"
15:00 A.S.D. Spoltore Calcio - : - A.S.D. Manoppello Arabona Via Campo Sportivo - Spoltore , Campo sportivo "A. Caprarese "
15:00 Via Campo Sportivo - Spoltore , Campo sportivo "A. Caprarese "
15:00 A.S.D. Torre Calcio 8 : 0 A.S.D. Cepagatti Via 1° Maggio - Torre De' Passeri , Campo sportivo Comunale
15:00 Via 1° Maggio - Torre De' Passeri , Campo sportivo Comunale
Sabato, 14 Aprile 2018
15:00 ASD Castiglione Valfino 2 : 3 A.S.D. Torre Calcio Via Piano S. Donato - Castiglione Messer Raimondo , Campo sportivo "A. Romano"
15:00 Via Piano S. Donato - Castiglione Messer Raimondo , Campo sportivo "A. Romano"
15:00 A.S.D. Popoli Calcio 3 : 2 A.S.D. Pro Tirino Calcio Pescara Via Dello Sport - Popoli , Campo sportivo Comunale
15:00 Via Dello Sport - Popoli , Campo sportivo Comunale
15:00 A.S.D. Manoppello Arabona - : - A.S.D. Atletico Montesilvano C. Da Tratturo - Manoppello , Campo sportivo "R. Restinetti"
15:00 C. Da Tratturo - Manoppello , Campo sportivo "R. Restinetti"
15:00 A.S.D. Cepagatti 3 : 3 A.S.D. Spoltore Calcio Via Santuccione - Cepagatti , Campo sportivo "N. Marcantonio"
15:00 Via Santuccione - Cepagatti , Campo sportivo "N. Marcantonio"
15:00 Verlengia Calcio 3 : 0 A.S.D. Virtus Pratola Calcio Via Ugo Foscolo - Montesilvano , Campo sportivo "G. Speziale"
15:00 Via Ugo Foscolo - Montesilvano , Campo sportivo "G. Speziale"
Lunedì, 9 Aprile 2018
16:00 A.S.D. Spoltore Calcio 4 : 2 ASD Castiglione Valfino Via Campo Sportivo - Spoltore , Campo sportivo "A. Caprarese "
16:00 Via Campo Sportivo - Spoltore , Campo sportivo "A. Caprarese "
Sabato, 7 Aprile 2018
15:00 A.S.D. Virtus Pratola Calcio 0 : 3 A.S.D. Raiano Via Per Raiano - Pratola Peligna , Campo sportivo "Ricci"
15:00 Via Per Raiano - Pratola Peligna , Campo sportivo "Ricci"
15:00 A.S.D. Atletico Montesilvano 0 : 1 A.S.D. Cepagatti Via Ugo Foscolo - Montesilvano , Campo sportivo "G. Speziale"
15:00 Via Ugo Foscolo - Montesilvano , Campo sportivo "G. Speziale"
15:00 A.S.D. Pro Tirino Calcio Pescara 0 : 1 A.S.D. Manoppello Arabona Via Marco - Pescara , Campo sportivo "San Marco"
15:00 Via Marco - Pescara , Campo sportivo "San Marco"
15:00 A.S.D. Torre Calcio 4 : 2 Verlengia Calcio Via 1° Maggio - Torre De' Passeri , Campo sportivo Comunale
15:00 Via 1° Maggio - Torre De' Passeri , Campo sportivo Comunale